ποΈ Antique Stores
Antique Stores in Wilmington, NC
20 antique stores in Wilmington. Addresses, hours, photos, and reviews below.
Antique Store
Anglerβs Attic
Open until 4:00 PMAntique Store
Antiques of Old Wilmington
Opens Saturday at 10:00 AMAntique Store
Azalea Antiques & Art
Open until 5:00 PMAntique Store
Baker Street Curiosity Shop
Open until 5:30 PMAntique Store
Curated On Castle Vintage Market
Antique Store
DeBruhlβs Shabby Chic Furniture & Decor of Wilmington
Open until 5:00 PMAntique Store
Elemental Grove
Open until 6:00 PMAntique Store
Flea Bodyβs Antique Mall
Open until 5:00 PMAntique Store
Jess James + Co.
Opens Tomorrow at 12:00 PMAntique Store
Legacy Architectural Salvage
Opens Tomorrow at 9:00 AMAntique Store
Madame Meerkatβs Cabinet of Curiosities
Open until 7:00 PMAntique Store
Old Wilmington City Market
Open until 6:00 PMAntique Store
Port City Peddler
Open until 5:00 PMAntique Store
Second Wonder Vintage
Open until 6:00 PMAntique Store
The Ivy Cottage
Open until 5:30 PMAntique Store
The Village
Open until 5:00 PMAntique Store
The Vintage Cellar
Open until 4:00 PMAntique Store
The Wherehouse
Open until 5:00 PMAntique Store
Uptown Market
Open until 6:00 PMAntique Store