ποΈ Antique Stores
Antique Stores in St. Louis, MO
29 antique stores in St. Louis. Addresses, hours, photos, and reviews below.

Antique Store
Angel Boutique
Antique Store
Antique Mall of Creve Coeur
Opens Tomorrow at 9:55 AMAntique Store
Avalon Exchange
Opens Tomorrow at 11:00 AMAntique Store
Bevo Antiques & Collectibles
Antique Store
Big Bend Antique Gallery
Opens Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
Antique Store
Cherokee Antique Row
Opens Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
Antique Store
Clubhouse Shop of Independence Center
Opens Tomorrow at 10:00 AMAntique Store
Cool Stuff Period
Opens Friday at 11:00 AMAntique Store
Curiosities Antiques & Collectables
Opens Tomorrow at 10:00 AMAntique Store
Elderβs Antiques
Opens Tomorrow at 10:30 AM
Antique Store
Emporium St. Louis
Opens Tomorrow at 10:00 AMAntique Store
General Grant Antique & Decor Mall

Antique Store
Get the WORD Out Vintage Antiques Global Goods
Opens Tomorrow at 1:00 PMAntique Store
Grand Slam Market Place
Opens Tomorrow at 11:00 AM
Antique Store
Little Shop Around the Corner
Opens Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
Antique Store
Lutheran Resale Shop
Opens Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
Antique Store
Mesa Home
Opens Saturday at 12:00 PM
Antique Store
Parsimonia Vintage Store
Opens Tomorrow at 2:00 PM
Antique Store
Quintessential Antiques
Opens Friday at 11:00 AM
Antique Store
R. Ege Antiques
Antique Store
Rediscover Antiques & Collectibles
Opens Tomorrow at 11:00 AM
Antique Store
Retro 101/Cherry Bomb Vintage
Opens Tomorrow at 12:00 PM
Antique Store
South County Antique Mall
Opens Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
Antique Store
South Jefferson Mid Century Modern

Antique Store
TFA The Future Antiques
Opens Friday at 11:00 AM
Antique Store
The Hill Antique Market
Opens Tomorrow at 10:00 AMAntique Store
The Salvation Army Family Store & Donation Center
Opens Tomorrow at 9:00 AMAntique Store
This That & The Other Resale
Opens Tomorrow at 11:00 AM
Antique Store